poradi-2017-japonsko

Konečné pořadí 2017

Štítky: Aktuální událost Zveřejněno 15. 11 2017 — Lukáš Štěrovský

POŘADÍ JEZDCŮ 2017:

P.PilotBody1234567891011121314151617181920
1Hamilton36318251812256251012251225252518252521218
2Vettel3172518251818251212186251815-12-18122515
3Bottas3051581525-121818251815101815101210181825
4Räikkönen20512101215-186-1015181210--1015151512
5Ricciardo200-1210-151515251510-1512181515--8-
6Verstappen1681015-10-10---1267-1-251812251010
7Pérez100626812-10-624-210864626
8Ocon87111610-8844228118810-4
9Sainz5446-168-4--61-12--6---
10Hülkenberg43--248-4--8-8------18
11Massa438-82-2--21-44-212-61
12Stroll40------21510--644--8--
13Grosjean28--4-141-8--6-2-2----
14Magnussen19-4---1-6-------4-4--
15Alonso17-------2--8------142
16Vandoorne13----------1--66-----
17Palmer8-------------8------
18Wehrlein5----4--1------------
19Kvjat52---2-----------1---
20Ericsson---------------------
21Gasly--------------------
22Giovinazzi---------------------
23Hartley---------------------

POŘADÍ TÝMŮ 2017:

P.TýmBody1234567891011121314151617181920
1Mercedes6683333333725184328374327354340283735203043
2Ferrari52237283733184318122821433025-121033274027
3Red Bull3681027101015251525152210151318403312251810
4Force India1877371422-1881066210119141216210
5Williams838-82-221531-4104612861
6Renault57--248-4--8-8-8--6-18
7Toro Rosso5366-188-4--61-12--1---
8Haas47-44-15168--6-2-6-4--
9McLaren30-------2--9--66--142
10Sauber5----4--1------------